Créer un site gratuitement Close

Cross du coq 2012

Benjamins - Minimes

1 10'06'' MIMOUNI Yassin Asp Senart Athletisme 077 I-F MIM/97
2 10'15'' DOS SANTOS Julien Coulommiers Brie Athleti 077 I-F BEM/99
3 10'25'' HARY Tristan Senart Combs Brie Athlet 077 I-F MIM/98
4 10'28'' PRIEUR Alan Marne La Vallee Athletis 077 I-F MIM/97
5 10'44'' BARBE Alan Bussy St Georges Athleti 077 I-F MIM/97
6 10'49'' GLASBERG Romain Entente Sportive Caudaci 094 I-F BEM/99
7 10'52'' RENS Mickael Moissy-cramayel Athletis 077 I-F MIM/98
8 10'52'' SALOMON Charles-henri Senart Combs Brie Athlet 077 I-F MIM/98
9 10'52'' JASPIERRE Loic Ums Pontault-combault 077 I-F BEM/99
10 10'54'' PONCHAUT Cedric Coulommiers Brie Athleti 077 I-F MIM/97
11 11'00'' BOULANT Julien Fontenay Tresigny 077 I-F MIM/98
12 11'02'' LAURENS-BERGE Clarisse Senart Combs Brie Athlet 077 I-F BEF/99
13 11'13'' IDRISSI Ayoub Vs Ozoir La Ferriere 077 I-F MIM/97
14 11'22'' MENANT Hugo Marne Et Gondoire Athlet 077 I-F BEM/00
15 11'26'' DUPORTIC Sofia Marne Et Gondoire Athlet 077 I-F BEF/99
16 11'30'' DESMAZIERES Simon       MIM/98
17 11'31'' MARTINE Anthony Entente Sportive Caudaci 094 I-F MIM/98
18 11'33'' GLORIOD Raphael Ac Champs Sur Marne 077 I-F MIM/98
19 11'34'' BOISSEAU LALANDE Jules Senart Combs Brie Athlet 077 I-F MIM/98
20 11'37'' TOUSSAINT Tom Coulommiers Brie Athleti 077 I-F BEM/99
21 11'41'' SINTE Camille Fontenay Tresigny 077 I-F MIF/98
22 11'45'' MASSA Maxime Asp Senart Athletisme 077 I-F BEM/99
23 11'48'' ANGOT Valentin Vs Ozoir La Ferriere 077 I-F BEM/00
24 11'48'' PERRIER Lisa Ums Pontault-combault 077 I-F MIF/98
25 11'52'' FAVEROLLE Raphael Marne La Vallee Athletis 077 I-F MIM/98
26 11'52'' LEMERLE Theo Ums Pontault-combault 077 I-F BEM/00
27 11'57'' BAGUET Erwan Senart Combs Brie Athlet 077 I-F MIM/98
28 12'00'' CESBRON Enzo       MIM/98
29 12'03'' BOUQUET Anaelle Ac Champs Sur Marne 077 I-F BEF/99
30 12'05'' ANGOT Clemence Vs Ozoir La Ferriere 077 I-F MIF/98
31 12'09'' DELEKTA Magdalena Marne La Vallee Athletis 077 I-F BEF/99
32 12'11'' CORNET Laureen Vs Ozoir La Ferriere 077 I-F MIF/97
33 12'12'' PESNEL Nathan Marne Et Gondoire Athlet 077 I-F MIM/98
34 12'12'' TOMAS Jules Marne Et Gondoire Athlet 077 I-F MIM/98
35 12'15'' DE JESUS Anais Senart Combs Brie Athlet 077 I-F MIF/98
36 12'16'' BROUSSE Cyrielle Le Mee Sp. Athletisme 077 I-F BEF/00
37 12'19'' FOUQUET David Ac Champs Sur Marne 077 I-F BEM/99
38 12'24'' BOTTET Yanis Ums Pontault-combault 077 I-F BEM/99
39 12'26'' DELAGE Andrea Senart Combs Brie Athlet 077 I-F BEF/00
40 12'26'' BERNAGE Tara Cor Dammartin 077 I-F BEF/99
41 12'29'' DURANTY Yoann Fontenay Tresigny 077 I-F BEM/99
42 12'31'' RIGOT Sullivan Ums Pontault-combault 077 I-F BEM/00
43 12'32'' THIEFFRY Arnaud Fontenay Tresigny 077 I-F MIM/98
44 12'34'' CHARUEL Rayan Ums Pontault-combault 077 I-F BEM/99
45 12'37'' ATLAN Julien Ums Pontault-combault 077 I-F MIM/98
46 12'39'' BOUVET Celeste Senart Combs Brie Athlet 077 I-F BEF/99
47 12'54'' MAREAU Maxence Marne La Vallee Athletis 077 I-F MIM/98
48 12'57'' MONESTIER Gabin Fontenay Tresigny 077 I-F BEM/99
49 13'00'' ZARKA Franck Cor Dammartin 077 I-F BEM/00
50 13'02'' FABBRO Giulia Cor Dammartin 077 I-F MIF/98
51 13'05'' PRUDHOMME Yohan Ums Pontault-combault 077 I-F MIM/97
52 13'08'' DUCROIZET Florian Entente Sportive Caudaci 094 I-F BEM/99
53 13'14'' ARAUJO Mickael Ums Pontault-combault 077 I-F BEM/99
54 13'16'' BRANCO Alexandre Vs Ozoir La Ferriere 077 I-F BEM/00
55 13'18'' BEDIER Charlotte Senart Combs Brie Athlet 077 I-F MIF/98
56 13'27'' BALMISSE Eric Senart Combs Brie Athlet 077 I-F BEM/00
57 13'29'' OLLIER Lucie Ac Champs Sur Marne 077 I-F BEF/99
58 13'30'' ALEM Leila Cor Dammartin 077 I-F BEF/00
59 13'30'' GROULT Ophelie Fontenay Tresigny 077 I-F MIF/97
60 13'36'' AUDARD Lucile       BEF/00
61 13'41'' MUSY Matthieu Bussy St Georges Athleti 077 I-F BEM/00
62 13'47'' CHATARD Melanie Marne Et Gondoire Athlet 077 I-F MIF/98
63 13'52'' KOUASSI Marie Ums Pontault-combault 077 I-F MIF/98
64 13'56'' DEFORTESCU Lea Marne Et Gondoire Athlet 077 I-F BEF/00
65 14'16'' CORROYER Mathilde Entente Sportive Caudaci 094 I-F BEF/99
66 14'20'' RENAULT Gaetan Cor Dammartin 077 I-F MIM/98
67 14'21'' ARLANDIS Odreanne Moissy-cramayel Athletis 077 I-F BEF/00
68 14'31'' SRITHAMMAVANH Edwin Marne La Vallee Athletis 077 I-F BEM/99
69 14'32'' PINTO Bruno Fontenay Tresigny 077 I-F MIM/98
70 14'32'' CONREUR Olivia Ums Pontault-combault 077 I-F BEF/00
71 14'32'' BIANCHI GUERIF Marie Ums Pontault-combault 077 I-F BEF/00
72 14'33'' SEJOUR Ornella Vs Ozoir La Ferriere 077 I-F BEF/00
73 14'38'' KOUANE Eddy       BEM/99
74 14'39'' ESSAFOUI Rizlene Ums Pontault-combault 077 I-F BEF/99
75 14'40'' JOURDAN Theo Vs Ozoir La Ferriere 077 I-F BEM/00
76 15'03'' ZARKA Eric Cor Dammartin 077 I-F MIM/98
77 15'22'' BERNARD Marie Cor Dammartin 077 I-F BEF/99
78 15'26'' SIOPATHIS Kemi-yan Le Mee Sp. Athletisme 077 I-F BEF/00
79 15'29'' MASSA Laura Asp Senart Athletisme 077 I-F BEF/00
80 15'35'' HOUTMANN Melissa Cor Dammartin 077 I-F BEF/99
81 15'51'' BRUNET Julie Cor Dammartin 077 I-F MIF/98
82 16'21'' BERLEMONT Eloise Us Roissy En Brie 077 I-F BEF/00
83 16'34'' LE VAILLANT Aurelie Cor Dammartin 077 I-F BEF/99
84 16'50'' PEREIRA Camille Cor Dammartin 077 I-F MIF/97
85 17'09'' BANGA Anne-lise Cor Dammartin 077 I-F MIF/98
86 17'20'' FAVRE Fanny Ums Pontault-combault 077 I-F BEF/99
87 17'20'' BRANGER Manuella Vs Ozoir La Ferriere 077 I-F BEF/00
88 17'23'' BONDEAU Clemence Fontenay Tresigny 077 I-F MIF/98
89 17'27'' FURON Eva Le Mee Sp. Athletisme 077 I-F POF/01
90 17'42'' PONCHAUT Nathan       BEM/00

Poussins

1 5'40'' CLERIS Jeff Cor Dammartin 077 I-F POM/01
2 5'42'' PAROUTY Malo Asp Senart Athletisme 077 I-F POM/01
3 5'45'' PERROZZI Lorenzo Ac Champs Sur Marne 077 I-F POM/01
4 5'50'' ESSAFOUI Kenza Ums Pontault-combault 077 I-F POF/01
5 5'58'' BASTIERE Maxime Marne Et Gondoire Athlet 077 I-F POM/01
6 5'58'' AURIAU Lilian Senart Combs Brie Athlet 077 I-F POM/01
7 6'01'' GUNTHER Theo Vs Ozoir La Ferriere 077 I-F POM/01
8 6'02'' METAIRIE Leo Marne Et Gondoire Athlet 077 I-F POM/02
9 6'02'' BREDA Baptiste Ac Champs Sur Marne 077 I-F POM/01
10 6'03'' DESMAZIERES Leo       POM/01
11 6'06'' LEGOUT Timo Bussy St Georges Athleti 077 I-F POM/02
12 6'07'' LEVEQUE Jonas Senart Combs Brie Athlet 077 I-F POM/02
13 6'10'' ROOSE Lucas Vs Ozoir La Ferriere 077 I-F POM/01
14 6'16'' NOLIUS Hugo Marne Et Gondoire Athlet 077 I-F POM/02
15 6'17'' ROUALEN Emma Ac Champs Sur Marne 077 I-F POF/01
16 6'18'' LAURENS Pierrick Marne Et Gondoire Athlet 077 I-F POM/02
17 6'21'' LARRUS MARTIN Romain Vs Ozoir La Ferriere 077 I-F POM/02
18 6'21'' LEDENT Maxime Asp Senart Athletisme 077 I-F POM/01
19 6'22'' DELEKTA Juliette Marne La Vallee Athletis 077 I-F POF/02
20 6'23'' VEGA Nicolas Cor Dammartin 077 I-F POM/01
21 6'24'' PERRIER Laury Ums Pontault-combault 077 I-F POF/01
22 6'28'' LEROY Tanguy Marne Et Gondoire Athlet 077 I-F POM/01
23 6'28'' MOULIN Lucas Asp Senart Athletisme 077 I-F POM/01
24 6'31'' SANKAR Sylvain Marne Et Gondoire Athlet 077 I-F POM/01
25 6'34'' MIMOUNI Ayoub Asp Senart Athletisme 077 I-F POM/02
26 6'38'' VIGNOCAN Kyllian Bussy St Georges Athleti 077 I-F POM/02
27 6'38'' MERCIER Clea Vs Ozoir La Ferriere 077 I-F POF/01
28 6'39'' CAVALERIE Thomas Senart Combs Brie Athlet 077 I-F POM/01
29 6'39'' DELON Delphine Marne Et Gondoire Athlet 077 I-F POF/02
30 6'45'' CELIGNY Chloe Cor Dammartin 077 I-F POF/01
31 6'46'' FOURNIER Clement Bussy St Georges Athleti 077 I-F POM/02
32 6'48'' LOURENCON Tom Marne Et Gondoire Athlet 077 I-F POM/02
33 6'49'' YOUDI Quentin Ums Pontault-combault 077 I-F POM/02
34 6'49'' BRISSET Timo Us Roissy En Brie 077 I-F POM/02
35 6'50'' KHELLADI Wendy Ums Pontault-combault 077 I-F POF/01
36 6'52'' AZZOUZ Chahinez Senart Combs Brie Athlet 077 I-F POF/02
37 6'53'' EPHESTION Andy Senart Combs Brie Athlet 077 I-F POM/01
38 6'54'' GRASSION Geoffrey Bussy St Georges Athleti 077 I-F POM/02
39 6'59'' HAMZA Anissa Asp Senart Athletisme 077 I-F POF/01
40 7'00'' GOURPIL Elsa Senart Combs Brie Athlet 077 I-F POF/01
41 7'01'' TRUONG Vincent Cor Dammartin 077 I-F POM/01
42 7'03'' GUEZ Louis Bussy St Georges Athleti 077 I-F POM/02
43 7'04'' MORUNO Enzo Ums Pontault-combault 077 I-F POM/02
44 7'05'' COLLANGE Tom Vs Ozoir La Ferriere 077 I-F POM/02
45 7'06'' SATHICQ Antoine Entente Sportive Caudaci 094 I-F POM/02
46 7'06'' BRINCAT Lena Vs Ozoir La Ferriere 077 I-F POF/01
47 7'06'' SOLAR Alexis Vs Ozoir La Ferriere 077 I-F POM/02
48 7'06'' HODEMON Tom Bussy St Georges Athleti 077 I-F POM/02
49 7'11'' BOUZID Thomas       POM/01
50 7'12'' GAUVIN Lorraine Senart Combs Brie Athlet 077 I-F POF/01
51 7'15'' PIRES Samuel BUSSY ST GEORGES ATHLETISME 077 I-F POM/01
52 7'15'' ANDRIAMAMPANDRY Anaã¯s Entente Sportive Caudaci 094 I-F POF/02
53 7'17'' GROULT Thibault Fontenay Tresigny 077 I-F POM/01
54 7'17'' DELHAYE Remi Bussy St Georges Athleti 077 I-F POM/02
55 7'18'' PRICHYSTAL Tomas Bussy St Georges Athleti 077 I-F POM/02
56 7'20'' ZATCHI-BI Oceane Ac Champs Sur Marne 077 I-F POF/02
57 7'20'' FISCHER Alysson VS OZOIR LA FERRIERE 077 I-F POF/02
58 7'21'' JEREMIE Thomas Vs Ozoir La Ferriere 077 I-F POM/01
59 7'21'' MARTINE Matthieu Entente Sportive Caudaci 094 I-F POM/02
60 7'22'' BLEMAND Laurine Asp Senart Athletisme 077 I-F POF/02
61 7'22'' COULAUD VINCENT Gabriel Senart Combs Brie Athlet 077 I-F POM/01
62 7'22'' PECH Sami Marne La Vallee Athletis 077 I-F POM/02
63 7'23'' MARTINE Shanele Asp Senart Athletisme 077 I-F POF/02
64 7'26'' BACQUET Lucas Marne Et Gondoire Athlet 077 I-F POM/02
65 7'27'' SKOCZEK Solene       POF/02
66 7'28'' LE DU Pierre Vs Ozoir La Ferriere 077 I-F POM/02
67 7'29'' GACHOT Julie Asp Senart Athletisme 077 I-F POF/01
68 7'29'' REBEYROLLE Mathis Vs Ozoir La Ferriere 077 I-F POM/02
69 7'29'' VANDERMARLIERE Kevin Asp Senart Athletisme 077 I-F POM/02
70 7'32'' ACLOQUE Paul Senart Combs Brie Athlet 077 I-F POM/01
71 7'33'' SIMONEL Florian Asp Senart Athletisme 077 I-F POM/02
72 7'34'' LEMAIRE Juliette Bussy St Georges Athleti 077 I-F POF/02
73 7'35'' BENARD Quentin Bussy St Georges Athleti 077 I-F POM/02
74 7'36'' DUTEMS Joanie Us Roissy En Brie 077 I-F POF/02
75 7'38'' PERRAULT Nolwenn Vs Ozoir La Ferriere 077 I-F POF/02
76 7'41'' BERNARDIN Maureen Asp Senart Athletisme 077 I-F POF/02
77 7'43'' LOUIS Axelle Ums Pontault-combault 077 I-F POF/02
78 7'44'' TERRASSIN Elsa Bussy St Georges Athleti 077 I-F POF/02
79 7'46'' FRODE DE LA FORET Agathe Marne Et Gondoire Athlet 077 I-F POF/02
80 7'47'' THIEFFRY Bastien Fontenay Tresigny 077 I-F POM/01
81 7'47'' PRUDHOMME Cyril Ums Pontault-combault 077 I-F POM/01
82 7'48'' DIOKUITE Souleymane Vs Ozoir La Ferriere 077 I-F POM/02
83 7'49'' LUTRAT Jose Bussy St Georges Athleti 077 I-F POM/01
84 7'49'' PORTAY Baptiste Cor Dammartin 077 I-F POM/01
85 7'52'' GROLLEAU Romain Entente Sportive Caudaci 094 I-F POM/02
86 7'56'' BLANCHE Mathieu Asp Senart Athletisme 077 I-F POM/01
87 8'01'' KULUS Liam Vs Ozoir La Ferriere 077 I-F POM/02
88 8'02'' TOUZART Antoine Entente Sportive Caudaci 094 I-F POM/02
89 8'04'' SACHE Luka Ums Pontault-combault 077 I-F POM/02
90 8'05'' TOUZART Benjamin Entente Sportive Caudaci 094 I-F POM/02
91 8'12'' PISAREV Tami Cor Dammartin 077 I-F POF/02
92 8'29'' LAVAUD Lou-anne Asp Senart Athletisme 077 I-F POF/02
93 8'32'' TAINE Pauline       POF/02
94 8'37'' PREVITI Alicia Cor Dammartin 077 I-F POF/01
95 8'37'' GUILLERM Hugo Vs Ozoir La Ferriere 077 I-F EAM/03
96 8'54'' PACILLY Quentin Marne Et Gondoire Athlet 077 I-F POM/01
97 8'57'' MANSEUR Yoann Us Roissy En Brie 077 I-F POM/01
98 8'57'' RICHARD Melissa Asp Senart Athletisme 077 I-F POF/01
99 8'57'' KAFKA Noelie Vs Ozoir La Ferriere 077 I-F POF/01
100 9'10'' CAHU Clara Vs Ozoir La Ferriere 077 I-F POF/01
101 9'16'' WITTERSHEIM Christophe Us Roissy En Brie 077 I-F POM/01
102 9'29'' PHEULPIN Julie Ums Pontault-combault 077 I-F POF/02
103 9'34'' GIRAULT Dylan Asp Senart Athletisme 077 I-F POM/02
104 9'59'' CARDON Audrey Vs Ozoir La Ferriere 077 I-F POF/02
105 10'59'' TRIFAUT Damien Fontenay Tresigny 077 I-F POM/01

Eveil Athle Filles

1 4'42'' DUTAT Anaelle Asp Senart Athletisme 077 EAF/04
2 4'43'' MASSE--BOUCHER Meline Marne Et Gondoire Athlet 077 EAF/03
3 4'45'' DARVES Elsa Entente Sportive Caudaci 094 EAF/03
4 4'49'' HIANE Kahina Le Mee Sp. Athletisme 077 EAF/04
5 4'55'' WEBER Lylou Cor Dammartin 077 EAF/03
6 5'11'' MENDES Alicia Vs Ozoir La Ferriere 077 EAF/03
7 5'12'' DURAND Emilie Vs Ozoir La Ferriere 077 EAF/03
8 5'12'' ARLANDIS Amelia Moissy-cramayel Athletis 077 EAF/05
9 5'13'' THERON Charlene Vs Ozoir La Ferriere 077 EAF/03
10 5'17'' TROLES Jade Bussy St Georges Athleti 077 EAF/03
11 5'18'' COULAUD VINCENT Colleen Senart Combs Brie Athlet 077 EAF/03
12 5'22'' PERROZI Chiara     EAF/04
13 5'23'' ORFAO Sofia Ums Pontault-combault 077 EAF/04
14 5'24'' AZZOUZ Wahiba Senart Combs Brie Athlet 077 EAF/03
15 5'24'' DUZI Leonore Vs Ozoir La Ferriere   EAF/04
16 5'29'' DUCATE Milena Vs Ozoir La Ferriere 077 EAF/04
17 5'30'' RICHARD Serena Asp Senart Athletisme 077 EAF/03
18 5'34'' MONEYRON Constance Bussy St Georges Athleti 077 POF/02
19 5'34'' DUHIL Zoe Bussy St Georges Athleti 077 EAF/05
20 5'35'' SAINT-ANDRE Fitia jade Marne Et Gondoire Athlet 077 EAF/03
21 5'37'' DELEKTA Mathilde     EAF/03
22 5'38'' HALKO Alyssa Ac Paris-joinville 094 EAF/04
23 5'38'' ANDRIAMAMPANDRY Mareva Entente Sportive Caudaci 094 EAF/05
24 5'39'' COTTALORDA Alia Asp Senart Athletisme 077 EAF/04
25 5'40'' TRAORE Naã¯le Entente Sportive Caudaci 094 EAF/03
26 5'41'' COTTEREAU Zoe Bussy St Georges Athleti 077 EAF/04
27 5'41'' GOMES MENDES Maria de fatima (POR) Vs Ozoir La Ferriere 077 EAF/03
28 5'43'' MACE Alice Marne Et Gondoire Athlet 077 EAF/03
29 5'44'' TSHIANANGA Serena-kesho Asp Senart Athletisme 077 EAF/03
30 5'45'' ARTHUR Oceane Asp Senart Athletisme 077 EAF/03
31 5'47'' WONG Maelyss Asp Senart Athletisme 077 EAF/04
32 5'47'' JEAN Charlotte Cor Dammartin 077 EAF/03
33 5'48'' AMBROS Lucile Vs Ozoir La Ferriere 077 EAF/04
34 5'50'' VENDEIRINHO Alyssa Ums Pontault-combault 077 EAF/03
35 5'51'' DUCHEZEAU Margot                            Vs Ozoir La Ferriere 077 EAF/05 
36 5'52'' BERTHELOT Celia Entente Sportive Caudaci 094 EAF/05
37 5'53'' MONLLOR Garlonne Vs Ozoir La Ferriere 077 EAF/04
38 5'53'' DUHEC Auregann Marne Et Gondoire Athlet 077 EAF/04
39 5'54'' CELIGNY Carla Cor Dammartin 077 EAF/05
40 5'54'' CHABOISSIER Lelia Vs Ozoir La Ferriere 077 EAF/03
41 5'55'' POCHARD Carla Vs Ozoir La Ferriere 077 EAF/03
42 5'58'' BOUACHIR Asma Bussy St Georges Athleti 077 EAF/05
43 6'04'' DEFORTESCU Jeanne Marne Et Gondoire Athlet 077 EAF/05
44 6'05'' BAVOL Jade Le Mee Sp. Athletisme 077 EAF/06
45 6'06'' TRUONG Maelys Cor Dammartin 077 EAF/04
46 6'06'' CADET Charlotte Marne La Vallee Athletis 077 EAF/04
47 6'10'' CORREIA Salome Cor Dammartin 077 EAF/04
48 6'11'' KENNEL Elisa     EAF/04
49 6'15'' TCHINONA Nhora Bussy St Georges Athleti 077 EAF/04
50 6'16'' LESUR Alissa Entente Sportive Caudaci 094 EAF/03
51 6'18'' VOLLAND Noellya Entente Sportive Caudaci 094 EAF/05
52 6'24'' BON Chloe Asp Senart Athletisme 077 EAF/04
53 6'25'' RAUH Loryane Vs Ozoir La Ferriere 077 EAF/03
54 6'26'' BOUCHARD Emma Marne La Vallee Athletis 077 EAF/06
55 6'29'' COTTEREAU Ludivine Bussy St Georges Athleti 077 EAF/04
56 6'30'' MUSY Tiphaine Bussy St Georges Athleti 077 EAF/04
57 6'35'' PACILLY Melissa Marne Et Gondoire Athlet 077 EAF/03
58 6'35'' DURAND Marie Vs Ozoir La Ferriere 077 EAF/04
59 6'37'' FRANCHET Alyssa Ums Pontault-combault 077 EAF/04
60 6'39'' SERIZAY Loan Vs Ozoir La Ferriere 077 EAM/06
61 6'43'' USUNIER Margaux Vs Ozoir La Ferriere 077 EAF/06
62 6'44'' DUHAMEL Illanah Asp Senart Athletisme 077 EAF/03
63 6'46'' RENAULT Lilou Vs Ozoir La Ferriere 077 EAF/05
64 6'48'' BELLEGARDE Audrey Cor Dammartin 077 EAF/05
65 6'51'' BOUCHET Audrey Vs Ozoir La Ferriere 077 EAF/06
66 6'56'' POCUCA Marie Ums Pontault-combault 077 EAF/03
67 7'00'' ZATCHI-BI Marion-eva Ac Champs Sur Marne 077 EAF/03
68 7'02'' LE ROUX Alicia Ums Pontault-combault 077 EAF/03
69 7'04'' ATTAL Maewenn Marne Et Gondoire Athlet 077 EAF/05
70 7'18'' CRUZ Maelle Le Mee Sp. Athletisme 077 EAF/06
71 7'51'' PORTAY Mathilde Cor Dammartin 077 EAF/04
72 8'26'' GUIGNY-BERRALES Elyssa      Vs Ozoir La Ferriere 077 EAF/06
73 8'35'' DAGUIN Estelle Vs Ozoir La Ferriere 077 EAF/07

Eveil Athle Garçons

1 4'20'' LEGOUT Sacha Bussy St Georges Athleti 077 I-F EAM/04
2 4'23'' JOUJOU Antoine Asp Senart Athletisme 077 I-F EAM/03
3 4'24'' CAILLER Axel Entente Sportive Caudaci 094 I-F EAM/03
4 4'26'' JASON--VALMORIN Wyatt Ums Pontault-combault 077 I-F EAM/05
5 4'27'' DUBEAU Thomas Bussy St Georges Athleti 077 I-F EAM/03
6 4'28'' SOTTOU Thomas Us Roissy En Brie 077 I-F EAM/03
7 4'28'' BERNARD Ethan Vs Ozoir La Ferriere 077 I-F EAM/03
8 4'34'' CORROYER Dorian Entente Sportive Caudaci 094 I-F EAM/03
9 4'39'' DELAGE Lucas Senart Combs Brie Athlet 077 I-F EAM/03
10 4'39'' DIAZ Mathis Bussy St Georges Athleti 077 I-F EAM/03
11 4'44'' PESSIDJOU KAMAHA Thomas Vs Ozoir La Ferriere 077 I-F EAM/03
12 4'44'' DUCROIZET Antonin Entente Sportive Caudaci 094 I-F EAM/03
13 4'46'' FARADE James Vs Ozoir La Ferriere 077 I-F EAM/03
14 4'47'' LEROY Steevy Marne Et Gondoire Athlet 077 I-F EAM/03
15 4'49'' AYACHE Romain Bussy St Georges Athleti 077 I-F EAM/03
16 4'51'' NOUVEL Quentin Cor Dammartin 077 I-F EAM/03
17 4'52'' FABRE Mathias Bussy St Georges Athleti 077 I-F EAM/04
18 4'53'' ROUX Romain Bussy St Georges Athleti 077 I-F EAM/03
19 4'53'' ARAUJO Alexandre Ums Pontault-combault 077 I-F EAM/03
20 4'53'' FERREIRA OLIVEIRA Timothee Coulommiers Brie Athleti 077 I-F EAM/03
21 4'54'' MOUICHE Leandre Marne Et Gondoire Athlet 077 I-F EAM/04
22 4'54'' FASSOT Nathan Asp Senart Athletisme 077 I-F EAM/03
23 4'54'' HANRARD Luca Bussy St Georges Athleti 077 I-F EAM/05
24 4'55'' HAMZA Yanis Asp Senart Athletisme 077 I-F EAM/03
25 4'55'' BERTHELOT Lucas Entente Sportive Caudaci 094 I-F EAM/03
26 4'57'' GABORIAU Ilias Bussy St Georges Athleti 077 I-F EAM/03
27 4'57'' BOIRAUD Maxime Ums Pontault-combault 077 I-F EAM/05
28 4'58'' PAINDAVOINE Lucas Vs Ozoir La Ferriere 077 I-F EAM/03
29 4'58'' SOTTOU Nicolas Us Roissy En Brie 077 I-F EAM/03
30 4'59'' DABEE Marius Ums Pontault-combault 077 I-F EAM/03
31 4'59'' RUELLE Leo Cor Dammartin 077 I-F EAM/03
32 4'59'' MULLIEZ Aurelien Marne La Vallee Athletis 077 I-F EAM/04
33 5'00'' FRERET Thibaud Asp Senart Athletisme 077 I-F EAM/03
34 5'00'' WIRTH Adrien Entente Sportive Caudaci 094 I-F EAM/03
35 5'03'' MIMOUNI Bilal Asp Senart Athletisme 077 I-F EAM/03
36 5'03'' AUDARD Elliot Ac Champs Sur Marne 077 I-F EAM/03
37 5'06'' MIGNOT Florentin Vs Ozoir La Ferriere 077 I-F EAM/03
38 5'07'' COMPAROT Baptiste Asp Senart Athletisme 077 I-F EAM/05
39 5'07'' MEUNIER Antoine Asp Senart Athletisme 077 I-F EAM/03
40 5'07'' CARRASLO Mathis Vs Ozoir La Ferriere 077 I-F EAM/03
41 5'09'' MIGNON Theo Cor Dammartin 077 I-F EAM/04
42 5'10'' LAPEYRE Matis Marne Et Gondoire Athlet 077 I-F EAM/04
43 5'12'' STROZYK Evan Vs Ozoir La Ferriere 077 I-F EAM/04
44 5'12'' NORAIS Romain Marne Et Gondoire Athlet 077 I-F EAM/04
45 5'13'' RICHARD Noe Marne La Vallee Athletis 077 I-F EAM/03
46 5'13'' LE CORE Marin Bussy St Georges Athleti 077 I-F EAM/03
47 5'15'' LY Augustin Entente Sportive Caudaci 094 I-F EAM/03
48 5'16'' LABRUYERE Damien Vs Ozoir La Ferriere 077 I-F EAM/04
49 5'16'' CHOPARD Valentin Vs Ozoir La Ferriere 077 I-F EAM/03
50 5'17'' GRAPPERON Hugo Vaux Le Penil Athletisme 077 I-F EAM/03
51 5'17'' BOURGES Noe Vs Ozoir La Ferriere 077 I-F EAM/04
52 5'18'' DENVILLE Mathieu Ums Pontault-combault 077 I-F EAM/03
53 5'18'' SECK Isaac Vs Ozoir La Ferriere 077 I-F EAM/04
54 5'18'' ABALE Marc-antoine Bussy St Georges Athleti 077 I-F EAM/05
55 5'19'' ROBBIANO Bastien Asp Senart Athletisme 077 I-F EAM/03
56 5'21'' JARDOT Lucas Ums Pontault-combault 077 I-F EAM/06
57 5'23'' INOCENCIO Eogan Ac Champs Sur Marne 077 I-F EAM/05
58 5'23'' PESLERBE Hyppolite Ac Champs Sur Marne 077 I-F EAM/04
59 5'25'' BAVOL Joan Le Mee Sp. Athletisme 077 I-F EAM/04
60 5'26'' BAKRY Noah Marne La Vallee Athletis 077 I-F EAM/04
61 5'27'' NICOLAS Cyprien Le Mee Sp. Athletisme 077 I-F EAM/04
62 5'27'' PIRLOT Quentin Marne La Vallee Athletis 077 I-F EAM/04
63 5'28'' HAUTENNE Theo Vs Ozoir La Ferriere 077 I-F EAM/04
64 5'28'' FUSILLY Florys Marne Et Gondoire Athlet 077 I-F EAM/03
65 5'30'' DUMONTOIS Josquin Asp Senart Athletisme 077 I-F EAM/04
66 5'31'' SALESSES Etienne Entente Sportive Caudaci 094 I-F EAM/03
67 5'31'' BEURDELEY Alec Entente Sportive Caudaci 094 I-F EAM/03
68 5'34'' LE BARS Titouan Asp Senart Athletisme 077 I-F EAM/05
69 5'34'' MARINO Theo Marne La Vallee Athletis 077 I-F EAM/03
70 5'34'' RAMOS Rafael Entente Sportive Caudaci 094 I-F EAM/04
71 5'34'' RAMOS Rafael Entente Sportive Caudaci 094 I-F EAM/04
72 5'36'' SCHULLER Augustin Entente Sportive Caudaci 094 I-F EAM/05
73 5'36'' DALLE MOLLE Nolan Vs Ozoir La Ferriere 077 I-F EAM/03
74 5'37'' SANCHEZ Esteban Vs Ozoir La Ferriere 077 I-F EAM/04
75 5'38'' LEMAIRE Mateo Ums Pontault-combault 077 I-F EAM/05
76 5'38'' MORTIER-SPEGAGNE Etienne Marne Et Gondoire Athlet 077 I-F EAM/05
77 5'38'' KAFKA Noham Vs Ozoir La Ferriere 077 I-F EAM/05
78 5'39'' THIBAUT Ianis Entente Sportive Caudaci 094 I-F EAM/04
79 5'39'' DUMONTOIS Boris Asp Senart Athletisme 077 I-F EAM/04
80 5'39'' BERTHELIN Matthieu Bussy St Georges Athleti 077 I-F EAM/03
81 5'45'' DELHAYE Bastien Bussy St Georges Athleti 077 I-F EAM/05
82 5'45'' BOUZID Gabriel       EAM/05
83 5'45'' WONG Killian Asp Senart Athletisme 077 I-F EAM/05
84 5'46'' GIRARD Yohan Marne La Vallee Athletis 077 I-F EAM/03
85 5'46'' CONNAN Thibault Marne Et Gondoire Athlet 077 I-F EAM/04
86 5'47'' SCHOLZ Thedy Marne La Vallee Athletis 077 I-F EAM/04
87 5'47'' MONDARY Clement Vs Ozoir La Ferriere 077 I-F EAM/05
88 5'50'' FERNANDEZ Alexis Vs Ozoir La Ferriere 077 I-F EAM/04
89 5'50'' CARCENAC Vincent Bussy St Georges Athleti 077 I-F EAM/03
90 5'50'' BRUNETEAU Victor Entente Sportive Caudaci 094 I-F EAM/05
91 5'51'' LOUSA Alexis Ac Champs Sur Marne 077 I-F EAM/04
92 5'53'' LAVOYE Thomas Marne Et Gondoire Athlet 077 I-F EAM/03
93 5'54'' LEFEBVRE Lucas Entente Sportive Caudaci 094 I-F EAM/03
94 5'54'' JUSTIN Drystan Us Roissy En Brie 077 I-F EAM/05
95 5'54'' LOLLIA Keziah Us Roissy En Brie 077 I-F EAM/06
96 5'54'' CHORIN Celian Ums Pontault-combault 077 I-F EAM/05
97 5'55'' BRACHET-KOUKLIA Mathias Asp Senart Athletisme 077 I-F EAM/05
98 5'55'' AUTHEVILLE Mateo Asp Senart Athletisme 077 I-F EAM/03
99 5'56'' LALANDE Alexis Cor Dammartin 077 I-F EAM/05
100 5'57'' FLORENT Quentin Entente Sportive Caudaci 094 I-F EAM/04
101 5'57'' FURON Hugo Le Mee Sp. Athletisme 077 I-F EAM/05
102 5'58'' GALLON Martin Le Mee Sp. Athletisme 077 I-F EAM/05
103 6'01'' CHEVALIER Louis       EAM/03
104 6'01'' KERIBIN Jerome Ums Pontault-combault 077 I-F EAM/03
105 6'02'' BAPTISTA Ricardo Ums Pontault-combault 077 I-F EAM/06
106 6'02'' HUGUET Paul Bussy St Georges Athleti 077 I-F EAM/05
107 6'03'' MARINKOVIC Enzo Cor Dammartin 077 I-F EAM/04
108 6'03'' VEGNY Adam Cor Dammartin 077 I-F EAM/05
109 6'03'' JEAN-LOUIS Nicolas Cor Dammartin 077 I-F EAM/04
110 6'04'' SOLAR Dimitri Vs Ozoir La Ferriere 077 I-F EAM/05
111 6'04'' MIGNOT Bastien Vs Ozoir La Ferriere 077 I-F EAM/06
112 6'04'' MOUKOUDI Joris-adrien Marne La Vallee Athletis 077 I-F EAM/03
113 6'05'' CHANE-HIME Theo Asp Senart Athletisme 077 I-F EAM/03
114 6'05'' RICHARD Ilan Marne La Vallee Athletis 077 I-F EAM/05
115 6'05'' SAVELLI Gabriel Ums Pontault-combault 077 I-F EAM/05
116 6'06'' PONTET Pierre Vs Ozoir La Ferriere 077 I-F EAM/04
117 6'09'' CHAMBARON Maxime Ums Pontault-combault 077 I-F EAM/05
118 6'12'' MATEUS Joan Cor Dammartin 077 I-F EAM/05
119 6'12'' PHEULPIN Nicolas Ums Pontault-combault 077 I-F EAM/04
120 6'13'' MARLIN Leo Le Mee Sp. Athletisme 077 I-F EAM/06
121 6'19'' MISEROLLE Lucas Asp Senart Athletisme 077 I-F EAM/05
122 6'19'' TOUQUOY CHARDON Noah Marne La Vallee Athletis 077 I-F EAM/03
123 6'21'' BARILLE Alexis Bussy St Georges Athleti 077 I-F EAM/04
124 6'24'' PIERRE Thomas Vs Ozoir La Ferriere 077 I-F EAM/06
125 6'24'' PRAUD Thomas Bussy St Georges Athleti 077 I-F EAM/04
126 6'24'' LASIMANT Melvin Marne Et Gondoire Athlet 077 I-F EAM/03
127 6'27'' DIALLO Ousmane Marne La Vallee Athletis 077 I-F EAM/03
128 6'28'' MOUTOUDOU Lendori Marne Et Gondoire Athlet 077 I-F EAM/04
129 6'30'' ORTILLON Sylvain Vs Ozoir La Ferriere 077 I-F EAM/04
130 6'30'' LEON COSTE Alexandre Vs Ozoir La Ferriere 077 I-F EAM/06
131 6'31'' DUQUEYROIX Saul Cor Dammartin 077 I-F EAM/06
132 6'31'' MONGIN Charly Vs Ozoir La Ferriere 077 I-F EAM/06
133 6'32'' ROUSSEAU Erwan Us Roissy En Brie 077 I-F EAM/05
134 6'32'' BON Alexis Asp Senart Athletisme 077 I-F EAM/06
135 6'32'' NOUVEL Antoine Cor Dammartin 077 I-F EAM/06
136 6'32'' BOUMAZA Leo Marne La Vallee Athletis 077 I-F EAM/06
137 6'33'' GUIGNY BERCAIES Elyas Vs Ozoir La Ferriere 077 I-F EAM/06
138 6'33'' POCUCA Ivann Ums Pontault-combault 077 I-F EAM/06
139 6'54'' PATARD Wilfrid Vs Ozoir La Ferriere 077 I-F EAM/06
140 7'01'' OUSSAIDENE Bryan Vs Ozoir La Ferriere 077 I-F POM/02